Product Description
It is a good absorbent in the oil-soluble ultraviolet UVB zone. It can be combined with various sunscreens to effectively prevent ultraviolet rays of 280-330mm, and has a high absorption rate, no irritation to the skin, and good safety. Sunscreen. It is used for the preparation of skin care cosmetics such as sunscreen (cream, cream, liquid), which can effectively absorb ultraviolet rays in the sun, prevent human skin from redness, sunburn, and sunburn, and is also a treatment drug for photodermatitis. It can be used as an anti-aging agent and UV absorber in plastics and inks.